Pro AV Catalog
cleerline-technology-group
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

Cleerline SSF™ LC/PC Multimode 10G Duplex Adapter Aqua

Model: SSF-DLCLC-MMADP

Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs

SSF™Fiber Optic Feed-through Adapters provide easy cable connections.  Available in simplex and duplex SC/SC and LC/LC configurations for single mode (OS2 or 9/125um) and multimode fibers (OM2, OM3, OM4 or 50/125um).

 
Request Quote