Pro AV Catalog
15 Volvo Drive
Rockleigh, NJ 07647
United States
Crestron Electronics, Inc.
Crestron offers the only complete end-to-end solution with a complete line of hardware and software. Crestron not only connects and controls devices; we integrate and automate all the building systems to provide a connected experience. We deliver integrated solutions for audio, video, IP, lighting and climate control making wiring and installations easier and promoting system integrity.
Model: DMPS3-4K-350-C
Provides a complete 4K AV presentation control and signal routing solution for boardrooms and classrooms.
Featured Product
Find a product from this manufacturer
Fiber Optic Systems (32)
Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters (22)
DC Voltage (16)
Depth (16)
Height (16)
Operating Distance (Multimode) (3)
Operating Distance (Singlemode) (6)
Product Weight (22)
Signal to Noise Ratio (17)
Width (16)
by Crestron Electronics, Inc.
Model: DMF-RMC-4K-SFP
Project List
by Crestron Electronics, Inc.
Model: DMF-TX-4K-SFP
Project List
by Crestron Electronics, Inc.
Model: DMF-TX-4K-SR PAK KIT
Project List
by Crestron Electronics, Inc.
Model: DM-TX-201-S
Project List
by Crestron Electronics, Inc.
Model: DM-TX-201-S2
Project List
by Crestron Electronics, Inc.
Model: DM-TX-401-S
Project List
by Crestron Electronics, Inc.
Model: DM-TX-401-S2
Project List
by Crestron Electronics, Inc.
Model: HD-RX1-F
Project List
by Crestron Electronics, Inc.
Model: HD-RX3-F
Project List