Pro AV Catalog
Camplex - CMX-KP-3003
camplex
Request
More Information
All Products
from this brand

Camplex CMX-KP-3003 Keystone Coupler - Fiber Optic SC to SC Simplex Single Mode-Blue and White

Model: CMX-KP-3003
  • SC to SC Simplex Single Mode Patching
  • Snap-In Installation

  • Additional Parameters
  • Dimensions (LxWxH): 1 x 1 x 1.5 in
  • Weight 1 oz
Project List
Product Info
The Camplex CMX-KP-3003 Keystone coupler is used to patch simplex SC single mode fibers. Fits a standard Keystone port opening with an easy snap-in installation. Ideal for IT and A/V applications for IP interconnects.
  • SC to SC Simplex Single Mode Patching
  • Snap-In Installation

  • Additional Parameters
  • Dimensions (LxWxH): 1 x 1 x 1.5 in
  • Weight 1 oz
 
Request Information